Sistema de cronometrajes

CLASIFICACIONES

Seleccionar las opciones para filtrar:

Gran Vuelta a San Pedro
1° Fecha 2023 Rally

ELITE
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Vuelta6
  • Vuelta7
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • Cayata, Facundo
  • Tucuman
  • 01:29:19.16
  • 01:29:19.16
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 3
  • Vera, Facundo
  • Tucuman
  • 01:33:35.97
  • 01:33:35.97
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4
  • 1
  • Quiroga, Sebastian
  • Tucuman
  • 01:34:41.31
  • 01:34:41.31
  • 0
  • 4
  • 7
  • 2
  • Sanotta, Stefano
  • Tucuman
  • 01:42:20.53
  • 01:42:20.53
  • 0
  • 5
  • 8
  • 7
  • Ruiz, Jose
  • Tucuman
  • 01:42:53.12
  • 01:42:53.12
  • 0
  • 6
  • 10
  • 6
  • Rios, Joaquina
  • Tucuman
  • 01:53:00.53
  • 01:53:00.53
  • 0
  • 7
  • 16
  • 4
  • Benejan, Mariano
  • Tucuman
  • 02:20:01.61
  • 02:20:01.61
  • 0
  • 8
  • 18
  • 5
  • Aguilera, Enzo
  • Tucuman
  • 0
MASTER A
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 3
  • 44
  • Rodriguez, Adru
  • Tucuman
  • 01:34:40.94
  • 01:34:40.94
  • 0
  • 2
  • 6
  • 45
  • Gimenez, Jose Miguel
  • Tucuman
  • 01:41:37.34
  • 01:41:37.34
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 41
  • Ruiz, Horacio
  • Tucuman
  • 01:52:52.06
  • 01:52:52.06
  • 0
  • 4
  • 11
  • 46
  • Diaz, Ramon
  • Tucuman
  • 01:57:51.06
  • 01:57:51.06
  • 0
  • 5
  • 14
  • 43
  • Sanchez, Walter
  • Tucuman
  • 02:11:55.96
  • 02:11:55.96
  • 0
  • 6
  • 15
  • 42
  • Hernandez, Augusto
  • Tucuman
  • 02:14:27.27
  • 02:14:27.27
  • 0
MASTER B
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 5
  • 62
  • Cañas, Mocho
  • Tucuman
  • 01:40:53.92
  • 01:40:53.92
  • 0
  • 2
  • 12
  • 63
  • Diaz, Carlos
  • Tucuman
  • 02:03:58.99
  • 02:03:58.99
  • 0
  • 3
  • 17
  • 61
  • Medrano, Franco
  • Tucuman
  • 02:22:13.10
  • 02:22:13.10
  • 0
MASTER C
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 13
  • 71
  • Sanna, Hernan
  • Tucuman
  • 02:05:59.83
  • 02:05:59.83
  • 0
MASTER D
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 0
  • 81
  • Lucena, Rafael
  • Tucuman
  • 01:53:22.34
  • 01:53:22.34
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 82
  • Batle, Julio
  • Tucuman
  • 02:00:15.68
  • 02:00:15.68
  • 0
MENORES
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 0
  • 91
  • Cordoba, Eduardo
  • Tucuman
  • 01:53:13.86
  • 01:53:13.86
  • 0
  • 2
  • 0
  • 92
  • Diaz, Leonel
  • Tucuman
  • 0
PROMOCIONALES
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 205
  • Villagra, Leandro
  • Tucuman
  • 01:25:31.78
  • 0
  • 2
  • 200
  • Carletto, Juan Pablo
  • Tucuman
  • 01:34:03.75
  • 0
  • 3
  • 201
  • Beran, Jorge
  • Tucuman
  • 01:44:31.65
  • 0
  • 4
  • 202
  • Alderete, Franco
  • Tucuman
  • 01:55:03.43
  • 0
  • 5
  • 204
  • Apas, Pablo
  • Tucuman
  • 01:57:03.78
  • 0
  • 6
  • 203
  • Gomez, Francisco
  • Tucuman
  • 02:01:49.93
  • 0