Sistema de cronometrajes

CLASIFICACIONES

Seleccionar las opciones para filtrar:

Sudamericano MTB
1° Fecha 2016 XC Marathon

+ 30 (PROMOCIONAL)
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 1780
  • Osvaldo Arzamendia
  • 03:02:32.26
  • 03:02:32.26
  • 0
  • 2
  • 290
  • Alberto Jesus Diez Gomez
  • Uruguay
  • 03:24:33.08
  • 03:24:33.08
  • 0
  • 3
  • 296
  • Gabriel Ramos
  • Ecuador
  • 03:27:22.79
  • 03:27:22.79
  • 0
  • 4
  • 294
  • Ramiro Stazione
  • Uruguay
  • 03:31:23.61
  • 03:31:23.61
  • 0
  • 5
  • 1000
  • Alejandro Suehsner
  • Paraguay
  • 03:32:08.02
  • 03:32:08.02
  • 0
  • 6
  • 295
  • Claudio Andrés Rolón Marchant
  • Paraguay
  • 03:33:36.96
  • 03:33:36.96
  • 0
  • 7
  • 291
  • Luis Alejandro Muraña
  • Uruguay
  • 04:34:43.92
  • 04:34:43.92
  • 0
CADETES DAMAS: 15 A 16 AOS. U
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 604
  • Paz Emiluana Lujan Guerrero Guillen
  • Paraguay
  • 03:29:24.42
  • 03:29:24.42
  • 0
  • 2
  • 601
  • Alma Maria Torres
  • Paraguay
  • 03:32:10.18
  • 03:32:10.18
  • 0
CADETES: 15 A 16 AOS
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 241
  • Gustavo Coronel Torres
  • Paraguay
  • 02:32:36.74
  • 02:32:36.74
  • 0
  • 2
  • 205
  • Carlos Enrique Martinez Vera
  • Paraguay
  • 02:32:37.78
  • 02:32:37.78
  • 0
  • 3
  • 246
  • David Alexander Maidana
  • Paraguay
  • 02:33:01.16
  • 02:33:01.16
  • 0
  • 4
  • 216
  • Julián Agustin Molina
  • Argentina
  • 02:52:01.10
  • 02:52:01.10
  • 0
  • 5
  • 119
  • Rodrigo Cubas Burguez
  • Paraguay
  • 02:52:21.91
  • 02:52:21.91
  • 0
  • 6
  • 228
  • Pedro Pablo Fariña
  • Paraguay
  • 02:55:15.78
  • 02:55:15.78
  • 0
  • 7
  • 202
  • Matias Carrizo
  • Argentina
  • 02:55:39.60
  • 02:55:39.60
  • 0
  • 8
  • 201
  • Hernan Rodolfo Páez
  • Argentina
  • 02:57:36.89
  • 02:57:36.89
  • 0
  • 9
  • 210
  • Alejandro Baez
  • Paraguay
  • 03:02:27.95
  • 03:02:27.95
  • 0
  • 10
  • 215
  • Rolando Ariel Olmedo Florentin
  • Paraguay
  • 03:07:48.29
  • 03:07:48.29
  • 0
  • 11
  • 212
  • Facundo Martinez
  • Argentina
  • 03:09:42.80
  • 03:09:42.80
  • 0
  • 12
  • 118
  • Diego Manuel Bonzi Bogado
  • Paraguay
  • 03:11:52.00
  • 03:11:52.00
  • 0
  • 13
  • 211
  • Santiago Ezequiel Chiesa Bachey
  • Argentina
  • 04:17:34.21
  • 04:17:34.21
  • 0
DAMAS + 30 AOS PROMOCIONAL
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 740
  • Maria Del Mar Gallinal
  • Uruguay
  • 03:24:30.04
  • 03:24:30.04
  • 0
  • 2
  • 727
  • Eugenia Ovando
  • Argentina
  • 03:53:32.60
  • 03:53:32.60
  • 0
DAMAS SUB 30 PROMOCIONALES
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 598
  • Patricia Colber
  • Paraguay
  • 03:30:07.37
  • 0
  • 2
  • 726
  • Laura Elizabeth Falcon
  • Paraguay
  • 03:30:16.30
  • 0
  • 3
  • 609
  • Johana Martinez
  • Paraguay
  • 03:32:53.04
  • 0
  • 4
  • 742
  • Patricia Paola Kolbe
  • Paraguay
  • 03:55:08.61
  • 0
ELITE DAMAS: 19 AOS EN ADELAN
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Vuelta6
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 563
  • Agua Marina Espinola Salinas
  • Paraguay
  • 02:43:06.68
  • 02:43:06.68
  • 0
  • 2
  • 557
  • Ines Gutierrez
  • Argentina
  • 02:43:56.75
  • 02:43:56.75
  • 0
  • 3
  • 554
  • María Lourdes Tufró
  • Argentina
  • 02:45:53.00
  • 02:45:53.00
  • 0
  • 4
  • 564
  • Sara Maria Torres
  • Paraguay
  • 02:47:16.45
  • 02:47:16.45
  • 0
  • 5
  • 552
  • Paula Gimena Quiros
  • Argentina
  • 02:48:00.71
  • 02:48:00.71
  • 0
  • 6
  • 599
  • Sofia Venegas Torales
  • Paraguay
  • 02:52:09.57
  • 02:52:09.57
  • 0
  • 7
  • 562
  • Leila Luque
  • Argentina
  • 02:55:04.74
  • 02:55:04.74
  • 0
  • 8
  • 558
  • Liz Sanchez Garcia
  • Paraguay
  • 03:05:06.17
  • 03:05:06.17
  • 0
  • 9
  • 560
  • Norma Kuelhcamp Rodriguez
  • Paraguay
  • 03:30:18.10
  • 03:30:18.10
  • 0
  • 10
  • 553
  • Angela Bogado
  • Paraguay
  • 03:45:29.05
  • 03:45:29.05
  • 0
  • 11
  • 570
  • Victoria Belen Morini Exposito
  • Otros
  • 03:49:50.07
  • 03:49:50.07
  • 0
ELITE: 23 AOS EN ADELANTE. UC
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Vuelta6
  • Vuelta7
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 66
  • Bayron Guama
  • Ecuador
  • 02:11:22.72
  • 02:11:22.72
  • 0
  • 2
  • 18
  • Felipe Sundblad
  • Argentina
  • 02:12:22.24
  • 02:12:22.24
  • 0
  • 3
  • 52
  • Dorhmann German
  • Argentina
  • 02:14:27.87
  • 02:14:27.87
  • 0
  • 4
  • 20
  • Elvis Miranda
  • Brasil
  • 02:14:58.04
  • 02:14:58.04
  • 0
  • 5
  • 23
  • Juan Pablo Villamayor
  • Paraguay
  • 02:16:36.90
  • 02:16:36.90
  • 0
  • 6
  • 22
  • Joel Worbano
  • Ecuador
  • 02:16:39.37
  • 02:16:39.37
  • 0
  • 7
  • 13
  • Juan Pablo Moya
  • Argentina
  • 02:25:35.57
  • 02:25:35.57
  • 0
  • 8
  • 42
  • Kashi Garrido
  • Paraguay
  • 02:26:11.53
  • 02:26:11.53
  • 0
  • 9
  • 70
  • Antero Daniel Velazquez Ramírez
  • Paraguay
  • 02:28:15.24
  • 02:28:15.24
  • 0
  • 10
  • 55
  • Jose Antonio Fernandez
  • Argentina
  • 02:28:16.77
  • 02:28:16.77
  • 0
  • 11
  • 53
  • Juan Farisano
  • Argentina
  • 02:29:39.75
  • 02:29:39.75
  • 0
  • 12
  • 54
  • Ricardo Roberto Ríos Díaz
  • Paraguay
  • 02:35:40.65
  • 02:35:40.65
  • 0
  • 13
  • 27
  • Gustavo Nicolás Armburu Ardohain
  • Uruguay
  • 02:37:03.85
  • 02:37:03.85
  • 0
  • 14
  • 37
  • Carlos Enrique Romero De Moura
  • Uruguay
  • 02:48:22.56
  • 02:48:22.56
  • 0
  • 15
  • 25
  • Federico Capdevielle Piussi
  • Uruguay
  • 02:50:37.15
  • 02:50:37.15
  • 0
  • 16
  • 71
  • Samuel Coronel González
  • Paraguay
  • 02:52:17.16
  • 02:52:17.16
  • 0
  • 17
  • 26
  • Sixto Nuñez
  • Uruguay
  • 02:55:18.18
  • 02:55:18.18
  • 0
  • 18
  • 596
  • Fernanda Jurado
  • Argentina
  • 03:19:31.72
  • 03:19:31.72
  • 0
JUNIOR: 17 A 18 AOS. UCI
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 168
  • José Wilfrido Gonzalez
  • Paraguay
  • 02:24:40.16
  • 02:24:40.16
  • 0
  • 2
  • 155
  • Elias Samuel Alonso
  • Paraguay
  • 02:24:48.44
  • 02:24:48.44
  • 0
  • 3
  • 152
  • Jose Alejandro Acuña Romero
  • Paraguay
  • 02:39:42.46
  • 02:39:42.46
  • 0
  • 4
  • 154
  • Marcelo Enrique Silva
  • Paraguay
  • 02:49:02.26
  • 02:49:02.26
  • 0
  • 5
  • 192
  • Bryan Britzius
  • Argentina
  • 02:53:14.13
  • 02:53:14.13
  • 0
  • 6
  • 158
  • Ariel Quiñonez
  • Paraguay
  • 02:55:56.85
  • 02:55:56.85
  • 0
  • 7
  • 165
  • Giuliano Laspina
  • Paraguay
  • 03:04:50.35
  • 03:04:50.35
  • 0
  • 8
  • 153
  • Facundo Agustín Araoz
  • Argentina
  • 03:06:41.93
  • 03:06:41.93
  • 0
  • 9
  • 167
  • Guillermo Ledesma
  • Paraguay
  • 03:06:48.93
  • 03:06:48.93
  • 0
  • 10
  • 163
  • Alvaro Salina Quintana
  • Paraguay
  • 03:24:15.37
  • 03:24:15.37
  • 0
MASTER A DAMAS : 30 A 39 AOS.
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 1778
  • Martinez Gisela Alejandra
  • Argentina
  • 02:56:18.54
  • 02:56:18.54
  • 0
  • 2
  • 751
  • Graciela Elina Vargas
  • Argentina
  • 03:04:39.63
  • 03:04:39.63
  • 0
  • 3
  • 753
  • Karen Indelina Bezerra Rivera
  • Ecuador
  • 03:22:03.90
  • 03:22:03.90
  • 0
  • 4
  • 777
  • Liliana Antonia Arrua Martínez
  • Paraguay
  • 03:23:10.30
  • 03:23:10.30
  • 0
  • 5
  • 754
  • Rosenilde Albring
  • Paraguay
  • 03:23:39.40
  • 03:23:39.40
  • 0
  • 6
  • 779
  • Paula Sarasua
  • Uruguay
  • 03:49:07.27
  • 03:49:07.27
  • 0
  • 7
  • 776
  • Daniela Vanesa Muñoz
  • Argentina
  • 04:09:27.32
  • 04:09:27.32
  • 0
MASTER A1: 30 A 34 AOS.
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 2
  • 338
  • Alejandro Oviedo
  • Argentina
  • 02:12:20.89
  • 0
  • 2
  • 10
  • 333
  • Jorge Arturo Biazzo
  • Argentina
  • 02:18:35.27
  • 0
  • 3
  • 24
  • 329
  • Maximiliano Campos
  • Argentina
  • 02:27:46.66
  • 0
  • 4
  • 29
  • 349
  • Victor Hugo Portillo
  • Paraguay
  • 02:29:36.05
  • 0
  • 5
  • 34
  • 335
  • Juan Manuel Escudero
  • Argentina
  • 02:32:34.00
  • 0
  • 6
  • 43
  • 780
  • Diego Marcelo Calles Ruiz
  • Ecuador
  • 02:34:08.50
  • 0
  • 7
  • 46
  • 327
  • Guillermo Cura
  • Argentina
  • 02:35:19.81
  • 0
  • 8
  • 54
  • 339
  • Bruno Mahfuz Renault
  • Brasil
  • 02:38:22.21
  • 0
  • 9
  • 55
  • 326
  • Krauchuk Anibal
  • Argentina
  • 02:38:30.28
  • 0
  • 10
  • 76
  • 347
  • Amaro Ramon Toledo
  • Paraguay
  • 02:50:59.44
  • 0
  • 11
  • 90
  • 332
  • Ignacio Posse
  • Argentina
  • 02:52:48.87
  • 0
  • 12
  • 94
  • 330
  • Odriozola Luis Matias
  • Argentina
  • 02:55:08.96
  • 0
  • 13
  • 108
  • 348
  • Ricardo Espinola
  • Paraguay
  • 02:56:38.34
  • 0
  • 14
  • 116
  • 328
  • Carlos Ryan Gamarra
  • Paraguay
  • 03:01:26.34
  • 0
  • 15
  • 122
  • 334
  • Walter Gomez Moreira
  • Paraguay
  • 03:02:59.55
  • 0
  • 16
  • 136
  • 343
  • Richard Antonio Gamarra
  • Paraguay
  • 03:10:17.35
  • 0
  • 17
  • 137
  • 374
  • Milsiares Riquelme
  • 03:11:07.29
  • 0
  • 18
  • 139
  • 344
  • Jorge Gamarra Fretes
  • Paraguay
  • 03:12:40.70
  • 0
  • 19
  • 146
  • 337
  • Fernando Adrian Larrosa Gonzalez
  • Uruguay
  • 03:19:08.32
  • 0
  • 20
  • 150
  • 350
  • Renato Esteche
  • Paraguay
  • 03:22:16.39
  • 0
  • 21
  • 160
  • 340
  • Redendeiz Garcia Ulises
  • Mexico
  • 03:24:50.68
  • 0
MASTER A2: 35 A 39 AOS.
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 19
  • 359
  • Gaston Ezequiel Larralde
  • Argentina
  • 02:24:52.35
  • 0
  • 2
  • 21
  • 363
  • Mariano Cañás (el Mocho)
  • Argentina
  • 02:25:36.88
  • 0
  • 3
  • 32
  • 368
  • Jimmy Damian Rojas
  • Paraguay
  • 02:31:00.33
  • 0
  • 4
  • 42
  • 362
  • Daniel Roura Burbano (entrenador Y Corredor )
  • Ecuador
  • 02:33:59.80
  • 0
  • 5
  • 47
  • 356
  • Gustavo Teran
  • Argentina
  • 02:35:32.77
  • 0
  • 6
  • 49
  • 352
  • Robert David Pereyra Baridon
  • Uruguay
  • 02:36:47.23
  • 0
  • 7
  • 62
  • 361
  • Miguel Alexander Velandia Sanchez
  • Colombia
  • 02:43:13.22
  • 0
  • 8
  • 64
  • 367
  • Atilio Daniel Candia Caballero
  • Paraguay
  • 02:44:28.08
  • 0
  • 9
  • 77
  • 358
  • Martinez Diego Augusto
  • Argentina
  • 02:51:04.02
  • 0
  • 10
  • 79
  • 353
  • Pablo Hernan Pellegrini
  • Argentina
  • 02:51:18.46
  • 0
  • 11
  • 98
  • 364
  • Marcos Fernando Da Cruz
  • Brasil
  • 02:55:25.68
  • 0
  • 12
  • 102
  • 365
  • Gustavo Aquino.
  • Uruguay
  • 02:55:41.15
  • 0
  • 13
  • 106
  • 357
  • Luis Siguenza
  • Argentina
  • 02:56:20.68
  • 0
  • 14
  • 111
  • 299
  • Javier Osvaldo Martinez
  • Argentina
  • 02:57:35.31
  • 0
  • 15
  • 123
  • 351
  • Luis Enrique Santiago Torres
  • Mexico
  • 03:04:14.48
  • 0
  • 16
  • 142
  • 360
  • Guillermo Andres Rodriguez
  • Uruguay
  • 03:14:17.64
  • 0
MASTER B DAMAS: 40 A 49 AOS.
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 801
  • Florencia Padilla
  • Argentina
  • 02:55:20.68
  • 02:55:20.68
  • 0
  • 2
  • 804
  • Monica Marina Velasquez De La Matta
  • Peru
  • 03:12:50.63
  • 03:12:50.63
  • 0
  • 3
  • 803
  • Eli Berghofer Somacal
  • Paraguay
  • 03:31:11.00
  • 03:31:11.00
  • 0
  • 4
  • 802
  • Silvia Alves De Oliveira
  • Paraguay
  • 03:44:08.91
  • 03:44:08.91
  • 0
MASTER B1: 40 A 44 AOS.
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 6
  • 418
  • Roberto Javier Lescoulie
  • Argentina
  • 02:15:06.71
  • 0
  • 2
  • 13
  • 405
  • Ariel Rodríguez
  • Argentina
  • 02:20:00.55
  • 0
  • 3
  • 15
  • 414
  • Leandro Andre Rambo
  • Brasil
  • 02:23:22.87
  • 0
  • 4
  • 25
  • 407
  • Marcelo Enrique Muzio
  • Argentina
  • 02:28:12.91
  • 0
  • 5
  • 31
  • 411
  • Juan Balbuena
  • Uruguay
  • 02:29:51.83
  • 0
  • 6
  • 38
  • 404
  • Antonio Juez Pérez
  • Argentina
  • 02:33:11.80
  • 0
  • 7
  • 45
  • 403
  • Gustavo Alberto Geminiani
  • Argentina
  • 02:34:37.32
  • 0
  • 8
  • 57
  • 422
  • Guillermo Martin Lopez
  • Paraguay
  • 02:39:59.12
  • 0
  • 9
  • 65
  • 413
  • Robson Aloisio Alfredo Silva
  • Brasil
  • 02:44:39.57
  • 0
  • 10
  • 69
  • 417
  • Guillermo Perez Tachella
  • Uruguay
  • 02:46:24.00
  • 0
  • 11
  • 92
  • 409
  • Washington Ariel Lorenzo Fuchs
  • Uruguay
  • 02:54:53.11
  • 0
  • 12
  • 114
  • 402
  • Deivis Apolo Miner.
  • Uruguay
  • 03:00:39.26
  • 0
  • 13
  • 115
  • 421
  • Ramon Bienvenido Villarreo Garayo
  • Paraguay
  • 03:01:20.42
  • 0
  • 14
  • 117
  • 419
  • Romilio Cabaña
  • Paraguay
  • 03:01:27.72
  • 0
  • 15
  • 118
  • 416
  • Daniel Osvaldo Orellana
  • Argentina
  • 03:01:51.26
  • 0
  • 16
  • 133
  • 410
  • Thel De Moura Furtado
  • Brasil
  • 03:07:51.49
  • 0
  • 17
  • 134
  • 406
  • Fernando Martinez
  • Paraguay
  • 03:09:10.29
  • 0
  • 18
  • 151
  • 423
  • Gil Marttin Roman
  • Paraguay
  • 03:22:23.66
  • 0
  • 19
  • 162
  • 415
  • Antonio Ilson Kotoviski Filho
  • Brasil
  • 03:29:09.28
  • 0
  • 20
  • 164
  • 420
  • Eduardo Cardozo
  • Paraguay
  • 03:29:32.54
  • 0
  • 21
  • 168
  • 412
  • Elias Adrian Meaurio Enciso
  • Paraguay
  • 03:37:35.36
  • 0
  • 22
  • 173
  • 424
  • Carlos Bonzi
  • Paraguay
  • 03:49:47.52
  • 0
MASTER B2: 45 A 49 AOS.
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 9
  • 452
  • Ignacio Ariel Gili
  • Argentina
  • 02:18:29.86
  • 0
  • 2
  • 74
  • 465
  • Marcelo Mossano
  • Argentina
  • 02:49:05.28
  • 0
  • 3
  • 78
  • 463
  • Roberto Oscar Cardozo
  • Argentina
  • 02:51:16.26
  • 0
  • 4
  • 83
  • 456
  • Ricardo Salguero
  • Argentina
  • 02:52:05.44
  • 0
  • 5
  • 89
  • 461
  • Enrique Rojas
  • Argentina
  • 02:52:38.16
  • 0
  • 6
  • 104
  • 451
  • Miguel Roque Rodriguez
  • Argentina
  • 02:56:15.30
  • 0
  • 7
  • 107
  • 468
  • Alberto Barrios
  • Paraguay
  • 02:56:23.45
  • 0
  • 8
  • 109
  • 453
  • Alejando Cardoso Cabrera
  • Uruguay
  • 02:56:45.73
  • 0
  • 9
  • 119
  • 457
  • Mauro Pesce
  • Uruguay
  • 03:01:54.34
  • 0
  • 10
  • 120
  • 466
  • Alfredo Velazquez
  • Argentina
  • 03:02:03.81
  • 0
  • 11
  • 124
  • 464
  • Montenegro Gustavo Gerardo
  • Argentina
  • 03:04:17.61
  • 0
  • 12
  • 129
  • 454
  • Walter Fabian Atencio
  • Argentina
  • 03:06:19.68
  • 0
  • 13
  • 143
  • 455
  • Oscar Ruben Martinez
  • Argentina
  • 03:15:28.84
  • 0
  • 14
  • 157
  • 459
  • Egon Berghofer
  • Paraguay
  • 03:24:19.38
  • 0
  • 15
  • 176
  • 293
  • Pablo Rafael Pedrozo
  • Uruguay
  • 04:09:35.19
  • 0
MASTER C DAMAS: 50 EN ADELANTE
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 852
  • Nayla Lobo Garcia
  • Brasil
  • 04:59:25.29
  • 0
MASTER C: 50 A 59 AOS
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 527
  • Raul Navarro Acuña
  • Venezuela
  • 02:33:33.99
  • 02:33:33.99
  • 0
  • 2
  • 535
  • Tarcisio Bilinski
  • Brasil
  • 02:44:47.63
  • 02:44:47.63
  • 0
  • 3
  • 536
  • Luis Alberto Rodriguez
  • Argentina
  • 02:45:36.26
  • 02:45:36.26
  • 0
  • 4
  • 530
  • Daniel Armando Chambret
  • Argentina
  • 02:51:59.81
  • 02:51:59.81
  • 0
  • 5
  • 529
  • Gustavo Javier Bibbo
  • Argentina
  • 02:57:09.54
  • 02:57:09.54
  • 0
  • 6
  • 533
  • Jorge Cajigal
  • Chile
  • 02:59:45.71
  • 02:59:45.71
  • 0
  • 7
  • 534
  • Jonathan Davis Miller
  • Peru
  • 03:12:48.73
  • 03:12:48.73
  • 0
  • 8
  • 526
  • Rusvell Barale
  • Uruguay
  • 03:19:05.19
  • 03:19:05.19
  • 0
  • 9
  • 547
  • Agustin Jurado
  • Argentina
  • 03:19:28.81
  • 03:19:28.81
  • 0
  • 10
  • 531
  • Roberto Wiberger
  • Paraguay
  • 03:23:20.48
  • 03:23:20.48
  • 0
  • 11
  • 537
  • Vicente Medina Gamarra
  • Paraguay
  • 03:24:39.67
  • 03:24:39.67
  • 0
  • 12
  • 538
  • Oscar Mongelos
  • 03:27:22.38
  • 03:27:22.38
  • 0
  • 13
  • 539
  • Ismael Da Silva
  • 04:18:34.93
  • 04:18:34.93
  • 0
MASTER D: 60 AOS EN ADELANTE
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 550
  • Washington Bonansea
  • Uruguay
  • 02:37:18.03
  • 02:37:18.03
  • 0
  • 2
  • 543
  • Pedro Duran Faundez
  • Chile
  • 02:38:07.36
  • 02:38:07.36
  • 0
  • 3
  • 546
  • Nelson Luis Sitya Brazeiro
  • Uruguay
  • 03:04:37.93
  • 03:04:37.93
  • 0
  • 4
  • 544
  • Pedro Hernan Bernales Vera
  • Chile
  • 03:24:31.94
  • 03:24:31.94
  • 0
  • 5
  • 545
  • Pedro Peñalva
  • Uruguay
  • 03:39:38.85
  • 03:39:38.85
  • 0
SUB 23: 19 A 22 AOS. UCI
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Vuelta6
  • Vuelta7
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 131
  • Benjamin Quinteros
  • Ecuador
  • 02:19:07.55
  • 02:19:07.55
  • 0
  • 2
  • 125
  • Enzo Fredes
  • Argentina
  • 02:19:20.13
  • 02:19:20.13
  • 0
  • 3
  • 127
  • David Ozuna Licitra
  • Paraguay
  • 02:23:20.24
  • 02:23:20.24
  • 0
  • 4
  • 94
  • Mauricio Nicolas Molina
  • Argentina
  • 02:24:37.33
  • 02:24:37.33
  • 0
  • 5
  • 98
  • Maximiliano Valentín Hierro.
  • Uruguay
  • 02:27:30.91
  • 02:27:30.91
  • 0
  • 6
  • 87
  • William Alfredo Martinez Neri
  • Peru
  • 02:29:28.20
  • 02:29:28.20
  • 0
  • 7
  • 83
  • Hector Javier Guzmán
  • Paraguay
  • 02:32:02.89
  • 02:32:02.89
  • 0
  • 8
  • 100
  • Juan Pablo Carugo Rodriguez
  • Uruguay
  • 02:33:18.74
  • 02:33:18.74
  • 0
  • 9
  • 130
  • Caballero Lucas Martin
  • Argentina
  • 02:33:51.09
  • 02:33:51.09
  • 0
  • 10
  • 74
  • William Tobay
  • Ecuador
  • 02:34:30.32
  • 02:34:30.32
  • 0
  • 11
  • 86
  • Gustavo Javier Romero Pereira
  • Paraguay
  • 02:37:37.36
  • 02:37:37.36
  • 0
  • 12
  • 97
  • Kian Santana.
  • Uruguay
  • 02:40:11.85
  • 02:40:11.85
  • 0
  • 13
  • 93
  • Matías Daniel Aguilera Alpuy
  • Uruguay
  • 02:40:27.46
  • 02:40:27.46
  • 0
  • 14
  • 126
  • Diego Armando Nuñez Ruiz Diaz
  • Paraguay
  • 02:43:10.08
  • 02:43:10.08
  • 0
  • 15
  • 84
  • Roberto Quiroga
  • Paraguay
  • 02:51:34.27
  • 02:51:34.27
  • 0
  • 16
  • 1126
  • Jordan Cortes
  • Chile
  • 02:52:14.49
  • 02:52:14.49
  • 0
  • 17
  • 128
  • Katafuchi Marcos
  • Argentina
  • 02:52:18.22
  • 02:52:18.22
  • 0
  • 18
  • 88
  • Alexander Urbina Quispe
  • Peru
  • 02:55:29.76
  • 02:55:29.76
  • 0
  • 19
  • 99
  • Antonio Generali De Luca.
  • Uruguay
  • 02:55:37.41
  • 02:55:37.41
  • 0
  • 20
  • 82
  • Casildo David Roi
  • Paraguay
  • 03:16:32.41
  • 03:16:32.41
  • 0
  • 21
  • 123
  • Arturo Alborno
  • Paraguay
  • 03:24:00.66
  • 03:24:00.66
  • 0
SUB 30: 19 A 29 AOS. F.P.C (P
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 279
  • Ricardo Benitez Gauto
  • Paraguay
  • 02:36:06.43
  • 02:36:06.43
  • 0
  • 2
  • 270
  • Diego Amarilla
  • Paraguay
  • 02:40:09.33
  • 02:40:09.33
  • 0
  • 3
  • 271
  • Hugo Daniel Rolon Britez
  • Paraguay
  • 02:43:31.89
  • 02:43:31.89
  • 0
  • 4
  • 267
  • Jorge Daniel Vera Gimenez
  • Paraguay
  • 02:45:18.10
  • 02:45:18.10
  • 0
  • 5
  • 276
  • Brian Wilkins
  • Uruguay
  • 02:45:39.28
  • 02:45:39.28
  • 0
  • 6
  • 265
  • Felipe Ruiz Diaz Enciso
  • Paraguay
  • 02:47:51.08
  • 02:47:51.08
  • 0
  • 7
  • 280
  • Fernando Lezcano
  • Paraguay
  • 02:51:52.62
  • 02:51:52.62
  • 0
  • 8
  • 272
  • Enrique J. Fernandez
  • Paraguay
  • 02:51:57.04
  • 02:51:57.04
  • 0
  • 9
  • 278
  • Matias Arigon
  • Uruguay
  • 02:52:07.30
  • 02:52:07.30
  • 0
  • 10
  • 281
  • Alexis Tadeo Guerrero Guillen
  • Paraguay
  • 02:53:19.13
  • 02:53:19.13
  • 0
  • 11
  • 285
  • Eugenio Fernando Duarte Cabrera
  • Uruguay
  • 02:59:30.21
  • 02:59:30.21
  • 0
  • 12
  • 288
  • Emilio Trinidad
  • Paraguay
  • 03:00:53.10
  • 03:00:53.10
  • 0
  • 13
  • 277
  • Washington Levi Araujo Ripoll
  • Uruguay
  • 03:04:12.55
  • 03:04:12.55
  • 0
  • 14
  • 286
  • Diego Roman
  • Chile
  • 03:13:51.19
  • 03:13:51.19
  • 0
  • 15
  • 289
  • Marcelo Samaniego
  • Colombia
  • 03:19:23.28
  • 03:19:23.28
  • 0
  • 16
  • 287
  • Ivan Candia
  • Paraguay
  • 03:32:55.50
  • 03:32:55.50
  • 0
  • 17
  • 251
  • Diego Santiago Palacios
  • 03:34:50.69
  • 03:34:50.69
  • 0
  • 18
  • 264
  • Mark Andersson Kennedy Martínez
  • Paraguay
  • 03:44:09.95
  • 03:44:09.95
  • 0
  • 19
  • 284
  • Pablo Jose Rosso Viglione
  • Uruguay
  • 03:49:51.62
  • 03:49:51.62
  • 0
  • 20
  • 283
  • Matias Alegre
  • Uruguay
  • 03:49:53.13
  • 03:49:53.13
  • 0
  • 21
  • 268
  • Rodolfo Esteban Sosa Acosta
  • Paraguay
  • 03:56:34.68
  • 03:56:34.68
  • 0