Sistema de cronometrajes

CLASIFICACIONES

Seleccionar las opciones para filtrar:

Mountain Bike Tucumán Club
2° Fecha 2024 XCO

CADETES
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 68
  • 400
  • Delgado, Nico
  • 00:16:15.67
  • 00:16:16.95
  • 00:16:42.99
  • 00:17:01.74
  • 01:06:17.35
  • 0
  • 2
  • 72
  • 407
  • Ortiz, Aron (AUAD GRUPO CICLISTA)
  • 00:16:45.76
  • 00:16:54.42
  • 00:17:08.98
  • 00:17:41.70
  • 01:08:30.86
  • 0
  • 3
  • 74
  • 405
  • Rat, Santiago (AUAD GRUPO CICLISTA)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:17:31.61
  • 00:17:52.61
  • 00:18:18.23
  • 00:17:49.85
  • 01:11:32.30
  • 0
  • 4
  • 87
  • 408
  • Lopez, Jonas
  • 00:19:33.17
  • 00:20:54.34
  • 00:21:20.96
  • 00:21:44.58
  • 01:23:33.05
  • 0
DAMAS CADETES
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 121
  • 2300
  • Lema, Martina (AUAD GRUPO CICLISTA)
  • 00:30:08.08
  • 00:32:28.14
  • 01:02:36.22
  • 0
DAMAS ELITE
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 40
  • 2000
  • Casadey, Mariana (ML - BIANCHI)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:17:25.81
  • 00:17:53.75
  • 00:17:31.56
  • 00:17:50.04
  • 00:18:05.05
  • 01:28:46.21
  • 0
  • 2
  • 44
  • 2002
  • Suarez Casadey, Guadalupe
  • 00:17:28.33
  • 00:17:52.36
  • 00:17:31.91
  • 00:18:50.78
  • 00:18:52.85
  • 01:30:36.23
  • 0
  • 3
  • 64
  • 2001
  • Cabrera Pipke, Lucia (PACHAMAMA PIVOT)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:18:30.80
  • 00:19:48.24
  • 00:20:03.84
  • 00:20:23.40
  • 00:20:59.81
  • 01:39:46.09
  • 0
  • 4
  • 65
  • 2004
  • Battig, Jaqueline (ML - BIANCHI)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:18:30.30
  • 00:22:57.79
  • 00:20:38.99
  • 00:21:03.41
  • 00:21:51.33
  • 01:45:01.82
  • 0
  • 5
  • 67
  • 2010
  • Sequeira, Sofia
  • 00:20:35.33
  • 00:21:52.04
  • 00:22:00.09
  • 00:22:36.00
  • 00:23:33.97
  • 01:50:37.43
  • 0
  • 6
  • 101
  • 2009
  • Peralta, Camila
  • 00:22:01.86
  • 00:22:49.67
  • 00:23:28.76
  • 00:24:03.06
  • 01:32:23.35
  • 0
  • 7
  • 103
  • 2003
  • Bascary Paula (SPORTING TEAM)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:23:24.48
  • 00:24:02.56
  • 00:23:32.29
  • 00:24:55.25
  • 01:35:54.58
  • 0
  • 8
  • 104
  • 2012
  • Correa, Macarena
  • 00:25:30.16
  • 00:25:35.91
  • 00:25:33.49
  • 00:26:08.38
  • 01:42:47.94
  • 0
DAMAS JUVENILES
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 109
  • 2201
  • Portillo, Victoria (ML - BIANCHI)
  • 00:20:05.50
  • 00:20:34.74
  • 00:21:34.62
  • 01:02:14.86
  • 0
  • 2
  • 110
  • 2200
  • Perez Lopez, Renata (LE SOMMET)
  • 00:20:52.44
  • 00:22:47.43
  • 00:23:13.45
  • 01:06:53.32
  • 0
  • 3
  • 114
  • 2202
  • Arce, Nicole (VENZO)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:19:36.52
  • 00:26:23.39
  • 00:24:23.82
  • 01:10:23.73
  • 0
DAMAS MASTER A
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 89
  • 2502
  • Martinez Iotti, Luciana (ML - BIANCHI)
  • 00:20:09.94
  • 00:20:46.24
  • 00:21:27.16
  • 00:21:16.43
  • 01:23:39.77
  • 0
  • 2
  • 96
  • 2503
  • Gimenez, Luz
  • 00:21:16.85
  • 00:21:50.15
  • 00:22:19.66
  • 00:22:58.37
  • 01:28:25.03
  • 0
  • 3
  • 100
  • 2504
  • Padilla, Veronica
  • 00:22:11.91
  • 00:22:39.52
  • 00:23:25.42
  • 00:23:17.11
  • 01:31:33.96
  • 0
  • 4
  • 105
  • 2501
  • Mirabal, Nerina (AUAD GRUPO CICLISTA)
  • 00:24:19.44
  • 00:26:16.18
  • 00:26:36.76
  • 00:27:47.17
  • 01:44:59.55
  • 0
  • 5
  • 119
  • 2500
  • De La Orden, Lourdes (PACHAMAMA PIVOT)
  • 00:20:39.97
  • 00:22:16.13
  • 00:42:56.10
  • 0
DAMAS MASTER B1
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 77
  • 2600
  • Custodio, Yanina (FARMARKET SPORT)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:18:01.70
  • 00:18:37.14
  • 00:19:07.68
  • 00:18:58.51
  • 01:14:45.03
  • 0
  • 2
  • 83
  • 2612
  • Posse, Natacha
  • 00:19:52.38
  • 00:20:17.74
  • 00:20:30.69
  • 00:20:44.23
  • 01:21:25.04
  • 0
  • 3
  • 93
  • 2604
  • Lobo, Agustina (LIV AP TEAM)
  • 00:20:45.41
  • 00:22:10.60
  • 00:21:40.21
  • 00:22:36.55
  • 01:27:12.77
  • 0
  • 4
  • 94
  • 2605
  • Espeche, Cecilia
  • 00:21:14.94
  • 00:22:27.06
  • 00:22:29.16
  • 00:21:52.31
  • 01:28:03.47
  • 0
  • 5
  • 95
  • 2603
  • Lobo, Gabriela
  • Tucuman
  • 00:21:41.60
  • 00:21:54.25
  • 00:22:36.75
  • 00:22:11.81
  • 01:28:24.41
  • 0
  • 6
  • 97
  • 2610
  • Chinelato, Pamela
  • 00:21:27.57
  • 00:22:04.10
  • 00:22:41.80
  • 00:22:36.35
  • 01:28:49.82
  • 0
  • 7
  • 99
  • 2608
  • Vargas, Graciela (AUAD GRUPO CICLISTA)
  • 00:21:43.57
  • 00:23:14.87
  • 00:22:42.70
  • 00:23:07.03
  • 01:30:48.17
  • 0
  • 8
  • 116
  • 2611
  • Ruiz, Andrea
  • 00:25:28.49
  • 00:26:16.32
  • 00:27:30.13
  • 01:19:14.94
  • 0
DAMAS MASTER B2
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 81
  • 2701
  • Corrado, Sol (LE SOMMET)
  • 00:19:13.35
  • 00:20:05.18
  • 00:20:43.47
  • 00:21:05.87
  • 01:21:07.87
  • 0
  • 2
  • 85
  • 2702
  • Varela, Maria Paula (LIV AP TEAM)
  • 00:19:11.35
  • 00:20:50.15
  • 00:20:53.99
  • 00:21:37.41
  • 01:22:32.90
  • 0
  • 3
  • 90
  • 2703
  • Max, Mariana (LE SOMMET)
  • 00:21:01.98
  • 00:21:16.16
  • 00:20:32.40
  • 00:22:48.02
  • 01:25:38.56
  • 0
  • 4
  • 102
  • 2704
  • Marcantonio, Luciana
  • 00:21:43.55
  • 00:23:03.03
  • 00:23:44.41
  • 00:24:17.21
  • 01:32:48.20
  • 0
DAMAS MASTER C
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 113
  • 2800
  • Herrera Frias, Gabriela
  • 00:22:52.52
  • 00:23:05.08
  • 00:23:50.27
  • 01:09:47.87
  • 0
  • 2
  • 122
  • 2801
  • Rodriguez, Mabel (AUAD GRUPO CICLISTA)
  • 00:35:56.12
  • 00:39:54.33
  • 01:15:50.45
  • 0
DAMAS SUB23
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 2100
  • Nassif, Isolina
  • 00:21:15.56
  • 00:21:04.06
  • 00:21:35.94
  • 00:21:48.68
  • 01:25:44.24
  • 0
ELITE
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Vuelta6
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 1
  • 2
  • Gasco Dario
  • Tucuman
  • 00:14:24.51
  • 00:13:09.41
  • 00:14:20.60
  • 00:14:21.66
  • 00:14:34.68
  • 00:14:20.37
  • 01:25:11.23
  • 0
  • 2
  • 2
  • 35
  • Altamirano, Rodrigo
  • 00:14:24.70
  • 00:13:09.81
  • 00:14:20.79
  • 00:14:21.69
  • 00:14:35.24
  • 00:14:19.66
  • 01:25:11.89
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3
  • 24
  • Montenegro, Tomas (PACHAMAMA PIVOT)
  • 00:14:24.94
  • 00:13:26.73
  • 00:14:50.63
  • 00:14:55.35
  • 00:14:37.52
  • 00:14:58.40
  • 01:27:13.57
  • 0
  • 4
  • 4
  • 19
  • Pelegrina, Ricardo
  • 00:14:24.43
  • 00:13:32.21
  • 00:14:43.63
  • 00:14:56.78
  • 00:15:04.05
  • 00:15:15.95
  • 01:27:57.05
  • 0
  • 5
  • 5
  • 5
  • Vera, Facundo (ML - BIANCHI)
  • 00:14:25.01
  • 00:14:24.63
  • 00:15:12.22
  • 00:15:17.85
  • 00:15:15.93
  • 00:14:43.89
  • 01:29:19.53
  • 0
  • 6
  • 6
  • 29
  • Biazzo, Jorge
  • 00:14:25.17
  • 00:14:33.76
  • 00:15:01.87
  • 00:15:18.26
  • 00:15:17.60
  • 00:15:58.12
  • 01:30:34.78
  • 0
  • 7
  • 7
  • 4
  • Molina, Franco (VENZO)
  • 00:14:25.43
  • 00:14:57.69
  • 00:15:18.34
  • 00:15:24.75
  • 00:15:31.03
  • 00:15:28.32
  • 01:31:05.56
  • 0
  • 8
  • 8
  • 6
  • Ortiz, Nicolas (VIBORA BIKE TEAM)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:15:25.70
  • 00:15:49.64
  • 00:15:42.61
  • 00:16:17.63
  • 00:16:18.90
  • 00:16:27.71
  • 01:36:02.19
  • 0
  • 9
  • 9
  • 15
  • Jerez Ignacio (SPORTING TEAM)
  • 00:15:16.86
  • 00:15:52.88
  • 00:16:02.45
  • 00:16:08.13
  • 00:16:34.90
  • 00:16:54.20
  • 01:36:49.42
  • 0
  • 10
  • 10
  • 34
  • Morcos, Nicolas
  • 00:15:27.26
  • 00:15:48.87
  • 00:16:03.84
  • 00:17:24.12
  • 00:16:21.54
  • 00:16:34.29
  • 01:37:39.92
  • 0
  • 11
  • 11
  • 27
  • Carrizo, Emanuel (MORCOS BIKES TEAM)
  • 00:15:23.80
  • 00:17:06.26
  • 00:16:53.48
  • 00:17:21.86
  • 00:17:57.23
  • 00:18:51.08
  • 01:43:33.71
  • 0
  • 12
  • 16
  • 22
  • Nardolillo, Juan Manuel
  • 00:15:15.73
  • 00:15:51.73
  • 00:16:49.83
  • 00:16:52.79
  • 00:16:28.05
  • 01:21:18.13
  • 0
  • 13
  • 34
  • 31
  • Baran, Jose
  • 00:16:47.61
  • 00:17:18.20
  • 00:17:22.71
  • 00:18:00.24
  • 00:18:15.17
  • 01:27:43.93
  • 0
  • 14
  • 39
  • 26
  • Suarez, Francisco
  • 00:17:09.09
  • 00:17:13.06
  • 00:17:34.36
  • 00:17:45.76
  • 00:18:49.44
  • 01:28:31.71
  • 0
  • 15
  • 48
  • 16
  • Pasallo, Nicolas (MORCOS BIKES TEAM)
  • 00:17:33.30
  • 00:18:30.17
  • 00:19:09.08
  • 00:18:04.85
  • 00:18:31.57
  • 01:31:48.97
  • 0
  • 16
  • 62
  • 37
  • Tuma, Guillermo
  • 00:17:39.77
  • 00:18:19.74
  • 00:19:59.55
  • 00:21:49.69
  • 00:21:45.75
  • 01:39:34.50
  • 0
  • 17
  • 66
  • 32
  • Campos Rodriguez, Jose
  • 00:17:52.64
  • 00:19:22.28
  • 00:20:01.14
  • 00:21:54.46
  • 00:27:23.13
  • 01:46:33.65
  • 0
  • 18
  • 79
  • 33
  • Zuluaga, Cristian
  • 00:17:53.93
  • 00:19:22.23
  • 00:19:51.89
  • 00:21:33.90
  • 01:18:41.95
  • 0
  • 19
  • 91
  • 30
  • Quiroga, Leandro
  • 00:18:25.24
  • 00:19:38.77
  • 00:19:17.70
  • 00:28:36.49
  • 01:25:58.20
  • 0
  • 20
  • 107
  • 28
  • Cuadra, Nicolas
  • 00:18:18.43
  • 00:20:35.21
  • 00:19:25.90
  • 00:58:19.54
  • 0
  • 21
  • 123
  • 13
  • Fagalde, Lain (LE SOMMET)
  • 00:15:26.32
  • 00:15:26.32
  • 0
  • 22
  • 124
  • 7
  • Giovanini, Nicolas (VIBORA BIKE TEAM)
  • 00:16:18.14
  • 00:16:18.14
  • 0
INFANTILES A
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 3001
  • Toledo Ambar
  • 00:09:02.32
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3002
  • Montenegro, Dilan
  • 00:13:13.98
  • 0
INFANTILES B
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 1100
  • Zotes, Leandro
  • 00:21:26.07
  • 0
JUVENILES
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 71
  • 304
  • Aguilera, Enzo (VENZO)
  • 00:15:41.80
  • 00:17:05.38
  • 00:17:37.83
  • 00:17:44.96
  • 01:08:09.97
  • 0
  • 2
  • 82
  • 301
  • Alzogaray, Braian
  • 00:18:38.00
  • 00:20:19.14
  • 00:20:48.43
  • 00:21:34.76
  • 01:21:20.33
  • 0
  • 3
  • 117
  • 306
  • Fernandez, Fabricio
  • 00:18:12.45
  • 00:19:04.09
  • 00:37:16.54
  • 0
MASTER A
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 12
  • 507
  • Galindo, Matias (PACHAMAMA PIVOT)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:15:24.09
  • 00:15:29.10
  • 00:15:31.63
  • 00:15:45.73
  • 00:15:47.83
  • 01:17:58.38
  • 0
  • 2
  • 13
  • 501
  • Caram, Gonzalo (ML - BIANCHI)
  • 00:15:27.71
  • 00:16:04.48
  • 00:15:57.32
  • 00:16:33.23
  • 00:16:32.89
  • 01:20:35.63
  • 0
  • 3
  • 14
  • 519
  • Gasco, Daniel
  • 00:15:37.09
  • 00:15:51.35
  • 00:16:36.48
  • 00:16:22.18
  • 00:16:32.24
  • 01:20:59.34
  • 0
  • 4
  • 17
  • 516
  • Rodriguez, Adrian
  • 00:15:25.62
  • 00:16:05.25
  • 00:16:24.89
  • 00:16:47.51
  • 00:16:47.45
  • 01:21:30.72
  • 0
  • 5
  • 20
  • 512
  • Hernandez, Jose Alberto (LS PROCYCLING)
  • 00:15:50.15
  • 00:16:47.11
  • 00:16:33.04
  • 00:16:58.66
  • 00:16:57.02
  • 01:23:05.98
  • 0
  • 6
  • 22
  • 508
  • Salas, Alberto (LE SOMMET)
  • 00:15:32.50
  • 00:16:38.18
  • 00:17:01.99
  • 00:17:02.54
  • 00:17:03.54
  • 01:23:18.75
  • 0
  • 7
  • 24
  • 504
  • Viola, Alvaro (ML - BIANCHI)
  • 00:16:36.16
  • 00:16:25.98
  • 00:17:00.29
  • 00:16:45.72
  • 00:17:04.18
  • 01:23:52.33
  • 0
  • 8
  • 27
  • 520
  • Rougues, Nicolas
  • 00:16:26.46
  • 00:17:18.71
  • 00:16:59.73
  • 00:17:21.70
  • 00:17:08.47
  • 01:25:15.07
  • 0
  • 9
  • 29
  • 513
  • Campos Rodriguez, Diego
  • 00:15:26.77
  • 00:16:02.95
  • 00:16:46.48
  • 00:17:11.49
  • 00:20:33.42
  • 01:26:01.11
  • 0
  • 10
  • 33
  • 521
  • Quesada, Antonio
  • 00:17:11.75
  • 00:17:27.72
  • 00:17:24.74
  • 00:17:37.58
  • 00:17:28.17
  • 01:27:09.96
  • 0
  • 11
  • 37
  • 503
  • Huaco Quiroga, Brian (AUAD GRUPO CICLISTA)
  • 00:16:31.53
  • 00:17:27.73
  • 00:17:41.73
  • 00:18:02.65
  • 00:18:40.93
  • 01:28:24.57
  • 0
  • 12
  • 42
  • 518
  • Alvarez, Jose Maria (LA MECNICA)
  • 00:16:29.46
  • 00:17:52.36
  • 00:18:26.01
  • 00:18:20.83
  • 00:18:35.09
  • 01:29:43.75
  • 0
  • 13
  • 46
  • 517
  • Paez, Jose Luis
  • 00:17:13.00
  • 00:17:45.58
  • 00:18:21.26
  • 00:18:29.85
  • 00:19:45.07
  • 01:31:34.76
  • 0
MASTER B1
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 21
  • 618
  • Lopez, Fernando
  • 00:16:00.72
  • 00:16:04.07
  • 00:16:35.67
  • 00:16:45.78
  • 00:17:51.23
  • 01:23:17.47
  • 0
  • 2
  • 25
  • 601
  • Diaz, Juan Oscar
  • 00:16:11.75
  • 00:16:43.21
  • 00:17:07.62
  • 00:17:02.13
  • 00:17:00.16
  • 01:24:04.87
  • 0
  • 3
  • 28
  • 619
  • Alvarez, Marcos (LA MECNICA)
  • 00:16:05.70
  • 00:17:36.59
  • 00:17:02.71
  • 00:17:35.76
  • 00:17:36.78
  • 01:25:57.54
  • 0
  • 4
  • 31
  • 611
  • Abdala, Eduardo Martin (LS PROCYCLING)
  • 00:16:33.72
  • 00:17:06.78
  • 00:17:19.84
  • 00:17:46.62
  • 00:17:38.91
  • 01:26:25.87
  • 0
  • 5
  • 32
  • 606
  • Manzur, Guillermo (MORCOS BIKES TEAM)
  • 00:16:42.71
  • 00:17:11.29
  • 00:17:15.52
  • 00:17:50.64
  • 00:17:58.26
  • 01:26:58.42
  • 0
  • 6
  • 35
  • 610
  • Ibañez, Nicolas (FARMARKET SPORT)
  • 00:16:55.91
  • 00:17:33.32
  • 00:17:25.81
  • 00:18:01.89
  • 00:17:54.51
  • 01:27:51.44
  • 0
  • 7
  • 41
  • 613
  • Rougues, Andres
  • 00:16:44.75
  • 00:17:54.49
  • 00:17:41.63
  • 00:18:06.99
  • 00:18:29.10
  • 01:28:56.96
  • 0
  • 8
  • 47
  • 615
  • Ibañez, Diego
  • 00:17:42.35
  • 00:18:36.11
  • 00:18:25.26
  • 00:18:30.67
  • 00:18:23.63
  • 01:31:38.02
  • 0
  • 9
  • 50
  • 607
  • Ruiz, Salvador
  • 00:16:59.41
  • 00:18:26.25
  • 00:19:07.88
  • 00:18:59.37
  • 00:19:15.09
  • 01:32:48.00
  • 0
  • 10
  • 51
  • 622
  • Morales Pacheco, Augusto (LA MECNICA)
  • 00:17:32.22
  • 00:19:11.92
  • 00:18:41.46
  • 00:18:53.16
  • 00:18:30.83
  • 01:32:49.59
  • 0
  • 11
  • 55
  • 612
  • Medina, Eduardo
  • 00:16:54.79
  • 00:17:38.16
  • 00:19:21.36
  • 00:20:05.83
  • 00:20:39.83
  • 01:34:39.97
  • 0
  • 12
  • 58
  • 608
  • Medina, Carlitos (LE SOMMET)
  • 00:18:22.82
  • 00:20:23.97
  • 00:19:33.49
  • 00:19:51.15
  • 00:18:33.21
  • 01:36:44.64
  • 0
  • 13
  • 63
  • 617
  • Robles, Jose Miguel
  • 00:18:01.73
  • 00:18:43.47
  • 00:20:00.37
  • 00:20:54.59
  • 00:22:00.22
  • 01:39:40.38
  • 0
  • 14
  • 78
  • 603
  • Garcia, Leonardo (PACHAMAMA PIVOT)
  • 00:16:30.82
  • 00:18:38.86
  • 00:18:57.38
  • 00:20:51.57
  • 01:14:58.63
  • 0
  • 15
  • 84
  • 605
  • Carrasco Ricardo Andres (SPORTING TEAM)
  • 00:19:50.25
  • 00:20:37.39
  • 00:20:25.25
  • 00:21:20.35
  • 01:22:13.24
  • 0
  • 16
  • 86
  • 614
  • Muratore, Luis
  • 00:19:41.75
  • 00:20:46.59
  • 00:20:52.62
  • 00:21:14.90
  • 01:22:35.86
  • 0
  • 17
  • 127
  • 600
  • Velardez, Franco Marcelo (VIBORA BIKE TEAM)
  • 00:56:39.91
  • 00:56:39.91
  • 0
MASTER B2
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 15
  • 700
  • Quiroga, Sebastian (LS PROCYCLING)
  • 00:15:34.22
  • 00:16:18.27
  • 00:16:25.81
  • 00:16:09.49
  • 00:16:44.06
  • 01:21:11.85
  • 0
  • 2
  • 18
  • 705
  • Quiroga, Gabriel (VIBORA BIKE TEAM)
  • Tuc
  • 00:15:44.72
  • 00:16:31.17
  • 00:16:14.29
  • 00:16:32.02
  • 00:16:32.28
  • 01:21:34.48
  • 0
  • 3
  • 19
  • 717
  • Suarez, Jose Maria (LE SOMMET)
  • 00:16:04.34
  • 00:16:35.99
  • 00:16:45.19
  • 00:16:51.69
  • 00:16:29.91
  • 01:22:47.12
  • 0
  • 4
  • 23
  • 701
  • Martinez Pardo, Rodrigo (SPORTING TEAM)
  • 00:16:03.24
  • 00:16:24.00
  • 00:16:37.78
  • 00:17:07.69
  • 00:17:16.55
  • 01:23:29.26
  • 0
  • 5
  • 26
  • 714
  • Brito, Cristian
  • 00:16:30.45
  • 00:16:45.69
  • 00:17:16.58
  • 00:17:09.13
  • 00:17:27.26
  • 01:25:09.11
  • 0
  • 6
  • 38
  • 709
  • Palma, Alejandro (GIANT - AP TEAM)
  • Tuc
  • 00:16:36.58
  • 00:17:04.72
  • 00:17:50.61
  • 00:18:10.94
  • 00:18:48.13
  • 01:28:30.98
  • 0
  • 7
  • 43
  • 710
  • Rocchio, Franco
  • 00:16:05.28
  • 00:17:57.49
  • 00:17:56.64
  • 00:18:43.51
  • 00:19:13.80
  • 01:29:56.72
  • 0
  • 8
  • 49
  • 713
  • Nanni, Maximiliano (LS PROCYCLING)
  • 00:17:39.26
  • 00:17:59.48
  • 00:18:24.20
  • 00:18:37.37
  • 00:19:17.78
  • 01:31:58.09
  • 0
  • 9
  • 52
  • 712
  • Siguenza, Luis
  • 00:17:37.61
  • 00:18:05.20
  • 00:18:33.92
  • 00:19:26.16
  • 00:19:10.10
  • 01:32:52.99
  • 0
  • 10
  • 53
  • 706
  • Moreno, Juan Manuel (VIBORA BIKE TEAM)
  • Tuc
  • 00:17:18.79
  • 00:18:31.29
  • 00:18:48.52
  • 00:19:22.06
  • 00:19:34.20
  • 01:33:34.86
  • 0
  • 11
  • 54
  • 715
  • Fernandez, Fernando
  • 00:17:31.95
  • 00:18:40.32
  • 00:18:31.46
  • 00:19:30.03
  • 00:20:10.26
  • 01:34:24.02
  • 0
  • 12
  • 57
  • 719
  • Rios, Gustavo
  • 00:18:16.51
  • 00:18:12.99
  • 00:19:14.95
  • 00:20:46.18
  • 00:19:49.92
  • 01:36:20.55
  • 0
  • 13
  • 60
  • 718
  • Zamorano, Eduardo
  • 00:17:55.89
  • 00:19:11.67
  • 00:19:46.44
  • 00:20:01.14
  • 00:20:38.95
  • 01:37:34.09
  • 0
  • 14
  • 61
  • 707
  • Teran, Paco
  • Tuc
  • 00:16:48.24
  • 00:18:12.86
  • 00:18:46.34
  • 00:21:43.46
  • 00:22:58.19
  • 01:38:29.09
  • 0
  • 15
  • 80
  • 716
  • Kaleñuk, Sergio
  • 00:18:13.95
  • 00:19:30.77
  • 00:20:21.72
  • 00:20:46.07
  • 01:18:52.51
  • 0
  • 16
  • 108
  • 708
  • Conort, Agustin Alejandro
  • 00:19:32.38
  • 00:20:49.03
  • 00:21:23.55
  • 01:01:44.96
  • 0
  • 17
  • 126
  • 711
  • Salazar, Mariano (MORCOS BIKES TEAM)
  • 00:22:27.93
  • 00:22:27.93
  • 0
MASTER C1
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 69
  • 807
  • Rodriguez, Ariel
  • 00:16:37.59
  • 00:16:41.62
  • 00:16:59.83
  • 00:16:43.58
  • 01:07:02.62
  • 0
  • 2
  • 70
  • 800
  • Calliera, Adrian (ML - BIANCHI)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:16:38.45
  • 00:17:02.76
  • 00:17:03.21
  • 00:16:55.26
  • 01:07:39.68
  • 0
  • 3
  • 73
  • 806
  • Juez Perez, Antonio
  • 00:17:42.89
  • 00:17:30.74
  • 00:17:44.67
  • 00:17:56.73
  • 01:10:55.03
  • 0
  • 4
  • 75
  • 802
  • Brahim, Claudio (VIBORA BIKE TEAM)
  • 00:17:44.98
  • 00:18:17.58
  • 00:18:16.78
  • 00:17:57.00
  • 01:12:16.34
  • 0
  • 5
  • 76
  • 805
  • Retondo, Santiago
  • 00:17:43.95
  • 00:18:34.99
  • 00:18:47.11
  • 00:18:54.36
  • 01:14:00.41
  • 0
  • 6
  • 88
  • 803
  • Rocchio, Juan Jose (SPORTING TEAM)
  • 00:20:00.46
  • 00:21:44.18
  • 00:20:29.21
  • 00:21:19.99
  • 01:23:33.84
  • 0
  • 7
  • 92
  • 811
  • Graneros, Leonardo
  • 00:20:23.75
  • 00:21:21.01
  • 00:21:52.31
  • 00:22:34.37
  • 01:26:11.44
  • 0
  • 8
  • 111
  • 810
  • Guzman, Javier
  • 00:22:18.91
  • 00:22:28.59
  • 00:22:10.25
  • 01:06:57.75
  • 0
  • 9
  • 112
  • 809
  • Torres Maciel, Alejandro
  • 00:23:26.16
  • 00:22:51.25
  • 00:22:51.60
  • 01:09:09.01
  • 0
  • 10
  • 115
  • 804
  • Agu, Pablo
  • 00:23:22.33
  • 00:23:46.30
  • 00:24:10.68
  • 01:11:19.31
  • 0
MASTER C2
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 851
  • Fanjul, Walter Marcelo (ML - BIANCHI)
  • Tucuman
  • 00:17:12.84
  • 00:18:07.12
  • 00:18:32.91
  • 00:53:52.87
  • 0
  • 2
  • 850
  • Borras, Sergio
  • 00:18:15.03
  • 00:19:04.49
  • 00:19:51.98
  • 00:57:11.50
  • 0
  • 3
  • 854
  • Casadey, Alejandro (SPORTING TEAM)
  • 00:18:40.37
  • 00:19:51.04
  • 00:20:04.53
  • 00:58:35.94
  • 0
MENORES
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 118
  • 1000
  • Zotes, Facundo
  • 00:19:32.33
  • 00:19:08.12
  • 00:38:40.45
  • 0
  • 2
  • 120
  • 1001
  • Toledo, Thiago
  • 00:22:22.31
  • 00:23:23.14
  • 00:45:45.45
  • 0
MOSCAS
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 3305
  • Martinez Gonzalez, Felipe
  • 00:08:34.46
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3304
  • Olea, Valentino
  • 00:08:47.62
  • 0
  • 3
  • 3302
  • Alvarez, Lisandro
  • 00:08:50.66
  • 0
  • 4
  • 3300
  • Armella Olid, Salvador
  • 00:08:51.98
  • 0
  • 5
  • 3303
  • Hernandez, Jose
  • 00:08:54.48
  • 0
  • 6
  • 3306
  • Ladron De Guevara, Catalina
  • 00:08:57.70
  • 0
PRE-INFANTILES
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 3100
  • Toledo Mateo
  • 00:14:59.14
  • 0
  • 2
  • 3102
  • Alvarez, Jazmin
  • 00:15:01.11
  • 0
PROMO DAMAS
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 4300
  • Diaz Challa, Juliana
  • 00:23:36.54
  • 0
PROMO HOMBRES
  • Psc
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 4003
  • Rearte, Gaston
  • 00:20:20.33
  • 0
  • 2
  • 4004
  • Ale, Eduardo
  • 00:20:36.19
  • 0
  • 3
  • 4005
  • Belmonte Rosales, Leon
  • 00:23:36.66
  • 0
SUB23
  • Psc
  • Gral
  • Placa
  • Nombre
  • Provincia
  • Vuelta1
  • Vuelta2
  • Vuelta3
  • Vuelta4
  • Vuelta5
  • Total
  • PaR
  • 1
  • 30
  • 201
  • Cufre, Ignacio (MORCOS BIKES TEAM)
  • 00:16:54.09
  • 00:17:06.91
  • 00:17:50.27
  • 00:17:24.78
  • 00:17:08.73
  • 01:26:24.78
  • 0
  • 2
  • 36
  • 206
  • Castillo, Santiago
  • 00:16:55.18
  • 00:17:19.79
  • 00:17:37.19
  • 00:17:24.88
  • 00:18:44.53
  • 01:28:01.57
  • 0
  • 3
  • 45
  • 205
  • Teran Lobo, Nicolas
  • 00:17:43.09
  • 00:18:18.86
  • 00:18:17.88
  • 00:18:21.41
  • 00:18:11.76
  • 01:30:53.00
  • 0
  • 4
  • 56
  • 207
  • Rearte, Facundo
  • 00:18:24.81
  • 00:18:53.18
  • 00:18:42.57
  • 00:19:39.70
  • 00:20:08.98
  • 01:35:49.24
  • 0
  • 5
  • 59
  • 204
  • Carrazco, Fernando Damian
  • 00:17:48.65
  • 00:19:30.49
  • 00:18:47.90
  • 00:21:44.02
  • 00:19:18.58
  • 01:37:09.64
  • 0
  • 6
  • 98
  • 202
  • Sanchez, Pedro
  • 00:20:41.00
  • 00:23:05.68
  • 00:22:20.72
  • 00:23:59.58
  • 01:30:06.98
  • 0
  • 7
  • 106
  • 203
  • Delgado, Franco (FARMARKET SPORT)
  • 00:17:46.50
  • 00:18:24.98
  • 00:18:12.08
  • 00:54:23.56
  • 0
  • 8
  • 125
  • 200
  • Lucera, Ramon
  • 00:18:38.99
  • 00:18:38.99
  • 0